Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Carla Palacios Pasapera Dashboard

Carla Palacios Pasapera
Date added:
20190207
Country:
Peru
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Carla Palacios Pasapera Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Carla Palacios Pasapera
Aliases:
Carla Elena Palacios Pasapera
Date of Birth:
October 11, 1972 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lima
Country of Origin:
Peru
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Carla Palacios Pasapera Facebook
  • Carla Palacios Pasapera LinkedIn

Carla Palacios Pasapera is a TV Host from Peru. She was born in Lima on October 11, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2019 and is currently ranked 24963th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Carla Palacios Pasapera is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Carla Palacios Pasapera biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

SunfireXD 2019-02-07
Whoa... Very nice. :D
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones