Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sarah Vandella Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Sarah Vandella
Date added:
20070430
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sarah Vandella Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sarah Vandella
Aliases:
Sara Sloan, Sarah Vandela, Sara Vandela, Sara Vandella, Sarah Sloane, Sara Sloane
Date of Birth:
December 2, 1983 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hauppauge
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sarah Vandella Twitter
  • Sarah Vandella Instagram

Sarah Vandella is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Hauppauge on December 2, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 63th place. She currently has 1096 gallery links and 117 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sarah Vandella is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sarah Vandella biography

Latest Sarah Vandella Videos (117)

Added on: 2019-03-15 Video Thumbnail Views 841 Duration 2:05 Sarah Vandella gets her Pussy missionary banged
Added on: 2019-03-07 Video Thumbnail Views 1377 Duration 2:07 Sarah Vandella's Vag gets licked by Rachele Richey
Added on: 2019-02-25 Video Thumbnail Views 2697 Duration 9:29 Busty Sarah Vandella shows off her Fuck Skills
Added on: 2019-02-20 Video Thumbnail Views 1810 Duration 2:04 Milf Sarah Vandella gets doggystyle pounded by BBC
Added on: 2019-02-07 Video Thumbnail Views 3748 Duration 2:06 Sarah Vandella gets Cum on Tits after Twat Banging
Added on: 2019-01-29 Video Thumbnail Views 4464 Duration 2:11 Busty Mom Sarah Vandella bounces on Stepson's Dick
Added on: 2019-01-26 Video Thumbnail Views 1167 Duration 3:00 Blonde Pornstar Sarah Vandella gags on a Dick
Added on: 2019-01-23 Video Thumbnail Views 3588 Duration 2:08 Sarah Vandella getting her Pussy pounded in Garden
Added on: 2019-01-16 Video Thumbnail Views 1171 Duration 3:02 Busty Blondie Sarah Vandella gags on a Cock
Added on: 2019-01-11 Video Thumbnail Views 5483 Duration 2:11 Milf Sarah Vandella's Ass gets doggystyle hammered

Click here to see all 117 free Sarah Vandella Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 82 comments)

TheConcreteDildo 2018-08-19
Very hot!!! 10/10
ToeNibbler 2018-08-09
Totally gorgeous
KingPorn 2018-03-05
Chumpyman, I'm just a "King" but the "Dr" does agree, lol! I'd still get her a nice ATM session...and then run :)
Chumpyman 2018-02-16
Two out of two internet porn psychiatrists have declared Sarah Vandella crazy. Is this cause for alarm or should we question internet porn psychiatry?
DrJox 2018-01-11
She's okay looking (nothing crazy), but she's completely insane. I know some girls act and all, that's porn. But if you watch some of her scenes carefully, you can tell she's got some serious psycho problems, I wouldn't want to know her personally...
RicHandsome_1970 2017-11-13
She knows what she is doin g. The consumate pro. Excellent timing and rhythm!
KingPorn 2017-09-01
Something scary about this girl...and not in a good way...
tony1967 2017-08-28
Sarah Vandella is an amazing cocksucker and very pretty.
fishman45 2017-08-28
Sarah, your body never ceases to excite me. Looking at your cunt, tits and juicy asshole always makes the pre-cum start to flow. You are amazing! Your body is perfect! So lickable, suckable and fuckable. May I FUCK YOU?
lamarwynn 2017-06-18
She is what I call black man's kryptonite, drain my dick of all its powers
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones